Björn Schäfer
Tel: 01575 52 92 659

Dominik Wewior
Tel: 01575 96 23 109
 

Michael Hermann
Malteser Bad Laasphe
Tel: 0170 22 96 07 2
 
Kontakt Orga
Freitag, 22 November 2019

 

Teilnehmerliste

 

 

 

7 km Lauf (29. Juli 2018)

 

   Name StartNr
     
1. Marco Meyer 16
2. Caro Hoffmann 17
3. Daniela Mescher 18
4. Britta Prasse 19
5. Kassim Shaib 20
6. Kai Gerhardt 21
7. Christian Jäger 22
8. Karina Walle 23
9. Kevin Bätzel 24
10. Daniel Mayerle 25
11. Patrick Pelzmann 26
12. Markus Münker 27
13. Alexander Kaufmann 28
14. Katja Gerhardt 29
15. Bettina Wolf 30
16. Volker Wagner (Ejot) 31
17. Stefan Grumbrecht 32
18. Reserviert M.G. 33
19. Reserviert O.K. 34
20. Nico Sassmannshausen 35
21. Michaela Debus 36
22. Till Trapp (Ejot) 37
23. Fiona Feige (Ejot) 38
24. Dominik Wick (Ejot) 39
25. Ann Kathleen Latt (Ejot) 40
26.  Eva Maria Homrighausen (Ejot) 41
27. Andreas Schröder (Ejot) 42
28. Marina Dörr (Ejot) 43
29.  David Günther (Ejot) 44
30. Jochen Kuhli 45
31. Jacqueline Reti 46
32. Kai Roth 47
33. Benny Sabau 48
34. Tanja Meyer 49
35. Nadine Schneider 50
36. Lina Huscher 51
37. Marie Keller 52
38. HWS Firmenläufer 53
39. HWS Firmenläufer 54
40. HWS Firmenläufer 55
41. Dominik Wewior 56
42. Denise Müller 57
43. Sophie Leimert 58
44. Larissa Schäfer 59
45. Christoph Freiberger 60
46. Sabine Bollhorst 61
47. Louisa Betz 62
48. Andrea Schuppener-Schäfer 63
49. Maik Wilke 64
50. HWS Firmenläufer 65
51. Mareike Scheffel 66
52. Madeline Wunderlich 67
53. Sabrina Naumann 68
54. Andreas Naumann 69
55. Nena Reitz 70
56. Jasmin Schäfer 71
57. Corinna Dickel 72
58. Jessica Dickel 73
59. Oliver Menke 74
60. Janina Sauerwald 75
61. Lukas Freiberger 76

 

Kids-Run (29. Juli 2018)

 

  Name StartNr
     
1. Aisha B. 131
2. Ashanti B. 132
3. Marico F. 133
4.  Tom V. 134
5. Noah V. 135
6. Marie H. 136
7.  Nils M. 137
8. Pauline K. 138
9. Sheyla Lynn K. 139
10. Emma J. 140
11. Louis J. 141
12. Tom-Justin W. 142
13. Jayden Lennox K. 143
14. Helene J. 144
15. Marc Andrè A. 145
16.  Carina B. 146 
17.  Christoph K.  147 
18.  Alina K. 148 
19.  Nils H. 149 
20.  Erik L. 150 
21.  Jennifer H. 151 
22. Fabian G. 158
     

 

 

 

 

volle Distanz (27. - 29. Juli 2018)

 

   Name StartNr 
     
1. Björn Schäfer 1
2. Benjamin Hoffmann 2
3. Nikolai Erler 3
4. Christian Tillack 4
5. Nicole Hartrampf 5
6. Norman Salomo 6
7. Christian Schreiber 7
8. Jürgen Veelemann 8
9. Michael Matheis 9
10. Armin Wolf (Ejot) 10
11. Thomas Hamacher (Bike Sani) 11
12. Andreas Roth (MTB Support) 12
13. Lioba Kühne (MTB Support) 13
14. Carsten Prömpers (Bike Sani) 14
15.  Patrick Schiffer (Bike Sani) 15
     

 

7 km Nordic Walking (29. Juli 2018)

         
  Name StartNr
     
1. Benjamin Klein 106
2. Nicole Kleiner-Fiecker 107
3. Sabine Roth (Ejot) 108
4. Cindy Kipper 109
5. Inge Roth 110
6. Daniela Roth 111
7. Yvonne Vier 112
8. Iris Wunderlich-Lobina 113
9. Carina Wunderlich 114
10. Marlon Hippenstiel 137
11. Cindy Hippenstiel 115
12. Stefan Hippenstiel 116
13. HWS Firmenläufer 117
14. HWS Firmenläufer 118
15. HWS Firmenläufer 119
16. HWS Firmenläufer 120
17. HWS Firmenläufer 121
18. HWS Firmenläufer 122
19. HWS Firmenläufer 123
20. HWS Firmenläufer 124
21. HWS Firmenläufer 125
22. HWS Firmenläufer 126
23. HWS Firmenläufer 127
24. HWS Firmenläufer 128
25. HWS Firmenläufer 129
26. HWS Firmenläufer 130
27. Maike Kuppermann 85
28. Klaus Kuppermann 86
29. Siegrid Kuppermann 87
30. Tanja Dickel 88
31. Diane Schmidt 89
32. Angelique Noriega 90


Etappe 1 (27. Juli 2018)

 

  Name StartNr
     
1. Miriam Dickhaut (Ejot) 92
2. Stefan "Wiki" Klein 93

 

Etappe 2 (28. Juli 2018) Firefighther-Staffel

 

  Name StartNr
     
1. Tim Scholz 161
2. Björn Koths 162
3. Pascal Butzen 163 
4. Andre Ebbert 164
5. Andreas Scheuten 165
6. Andreas Soboda 166
7. Ansgar Thüs 167
8. Daniel Preuß 168
9. Jan Joshua Ripkens 169
10. Jonathan Nießen 170
11. Jörg Kruchem 171
12. Kai Schlicker 172
13. Simon Galka 173
14. Simon Sauerborn 174
15. Marcus Pein 175

 

Etappe 3 (29. Juli 2018)

 

  Name StartNr
     
1. Lukas Grebe 101
2. Christoph Drobe (HWS) 102
3. Martina Merkle 103
4. Dejan Kovacevic 104
5. HWS Firmenläufer 105